Reservierung Freiluft

  • Wir wünschen einen tollen Saisonstart, eine erfolgreiche und verletzungsfreie Saison 2019! Team Union Tennis
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 8
Platz 9
dr.parthe
Mueller-Stegmueller H., Gastspieler
55 plus
Players "Mödlinger"
semmelrock parte
Sulzenbacher T., Wimmer L.
Abel C., Kirchheimer R.
kaballa
Schneider H.
Brandner H., Mairinger B.
Aschenbrenner H., Holzer B.
Russegger M., Gastspieler
Klassek K.
Blatnig H., Gastspieler
Players Mostecky
schummrig kac
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 8
Platz 9
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 8
Platz 9
players neuberger
Schneider H.
Players Klassek
Schneider H.
Players Zeman
Players Klassek
Players Görzer
Boyd/Aschenbrenner
doskar w., Hebein G.
Rossmann J., Dr. Gaugg A.
Goldpoal bidovec / wanderer
frank
Schneider H.
Schneider H.
bachinger
Schneider H.
Warmuth C., Schaal S.
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 8
Platz 9
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 8
Platz 9
Players Onitsch
Sabernik F., Weidlitsch D.
Fiedler R., Snurer C.
Bäcker H., pachinger w.
Sapinski G., Schneider G.
Players Kügler
dr.parthe
Schneider H.
Papasoff H., Papasoff A.
Falle Herb
Players Holzinger
martinjak
Schneider H.
probst
Schneider H.
Schneider H.
Blatnig H., Gastspieler
Müller S., Müller M.
romina
Schneider H.
gansl
Schneider H.
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 8
Platz 9
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 8
Platz 9
Brandner H., Mairinger B.
Schneider H.
Riegler K., Fiévet P.
Riegler K., Fiévet P.
Parte D., Frühwirth H.
Schneider H., Filip P.
Prückler Golpokal
Schneider H.
kasper p., Müller P.
Klassek K.
Schneider H.
Bäcker H., Lattner E.
Siemens Ebner
Martinak B., Gastspieler
Rudolf A., Jovetic B.
Schneider H.
felsberger
Schneider H.
Stopper
Papasoff H., Papasoff A.
rosenzopf
Schneider H.
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 8
Platz 9
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 8
Platz 9
Players Adelsberger
Schoklitsch-Kometter R., Gastspieler
göritzer
Schneider H.
Pläyers Onitscgh
Jost S., Ugovsek S.
Salzer M., Josef P.
Rodiga
Peck M., Gastspieler
Papasoff H., Papasoff A.
einspieler
Stark B., Gastspieler
Russold S., Gollmann D.
Knees A.
Dr. Gaugg A., Tsallis M.
Schneider H.
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 8
Platz 9
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 8
Platz 9
Nößler F., Gastspieler
Müller S., Müller M.
Schneider H.
Abraham P., westritschnig w.
Papasoff H., Papasoff A.
Bidovec K.
nuart
Schneider H.
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 8
Platz 9
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 8
Platz 9
Pessentheiner C., Orgonyi M.
Frank Bernhard
Probst H., Gastspieler
Müller S., Müller M.
Ebner C., Gastspieler
Klevers H., Gastspieler
Platz 3
Platz 4
Platz 5
Platz 8
Platz 9
06:00
06:30
07:00
07:30
08:00
08:30
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30

Preise

€ 0

Farben

Abo
Mitglied
Gastspieler